Power to the PEOPLE
Our Price List
We believe in offering accessible, attainable and high quality aesthetic treatments by medical professionals with leading quality brands that have a reputation for safety. Consultations are free with the purchase of a treatment and the gift of confidence is complimentary with every treatment.
Cosmetic Injections
Skin Treatments
Laser Treatments
IV Drips
Consultations
Consultations for treatments are free- If you are unsure of the treatment you are best suited for simply book “complimentary consultation” or if you know the treatment you are interested in you can book this directly and a consultation is included in the appointment time.
Cosmetic Injections
Dermal Fillers
Edit
Item
Price
Dermal Fillers
£375 per ml
Lip Filler
£175
Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty
£400
Lip Flip Add-On to any injectables treatment
£99
Lumi-Eyes Add-on to any injectable treatment
£99
Skin Booster Seventy Hyal Add-on to any injectable treatment
£99
Collagen Bio-Stimulators
Edit
Item
Price
Sculptra 2 x Vials (Full Face)
£700
Vitaran I Polyneucleotide Eyes
£249
Vitaran I Add-on
£149
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Face
£249
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Add-on
£199
Anti-Wrinkle Injections
Edit
Item
Price
1 Area
£185
2 Areas
£250
3 Areas
£299
Eyebrow Lift
£225
Fine Under-Eye Wrinkles
£195
Bunny Lines/Nose Wrinkles
£195
Gummy Smiles
£400
Lip Flips
£99 add on
Down-Facing Smiles
£195
Dimpled Chins
£195
Nasal Flaring
£195
Square-Shaped Jaws
From £400
Teeth Grinding
From £400
Platysmal Bands
From £500
Jawline Slimming
From £400
Excessive Sweating
From £450
Barbie Botox
From £400
Trap Tox or Swan Neck
From £400
Calf Slimming Injections
£700
Weightloss Injections
Edit
Item
Mg
Price
Mounjaro
2.5 mg – Starting dose – Weeks 1-4
£255
Mounjaro
5 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 5-8
£255
Mounjaro
7.5 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 9-12
£275
Mounjaro
10 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 13-16
£295
Mounjaro
12.5 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 17-20
£345
Mounjaro
15 mg – Maintenance dose – Weeks 21+
£345
Skin Boosters
Edit
Item
Price
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 1 x 2ml sessions
£350
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 2 x 2ml sessions
£600
HArmonyCa® Super Skin Booster – 2 x 1.25mlr
£700
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster
£149 per session
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster Package of 3 Sessions
£300 for three sessions
Seventy Hyal Skin Booster- 1 Session
£149
Seventy Hyal 3 Sessions
£350
Add- on Seventy Hyal to any injectable treatment
£99
Add-on Lumi Eyes to any injectable treatment
£99
PDRN Vitaran I package 3 sessions
£299
PDRN Vitaran II package 3 sessions
£299
Lumi Eyes Add-on to other injectable treatment
£99
Lumi Eyes
£129
Body
Edit
Item
Price
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Décolletage – 2 x 4ml sessions (8ml total)
£1150
Fat Dissolving
Edit
Item
Price
Fat dissolving for stomach, abs, arms and thighs
From £450
Celluform for Double Chin Reduction
From £450
Buccal Fat Removal non-surgical
£450 per session
Submental Fat Removal Injections
£450 per session
PRP
Edit
Item
Price
Hair Loss Treatment – 1 Session
£600
Hair Loss Treatment – 3 Sessions
£1350
Hair Loss Treatment – 6 Sessions
£2300
Vampire Facial
£600
PRP + Exosomes
£899
Item Assoicate Dr. Rupert
Lip Filler .5ml £165 -
Lip Filler 1ml £175 -
Dermal Fillers 1ml £365 £450
2ml Filler Package £450 £900
3ml Filler Package £650 £1800
4ml Filler Package £899 £1350
Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty £400 £600
Lip Flip Add-On to any injectables treatment £99 £149
Lumi-Eyes Add-on to any injectable treatment £99 £149
Skin Booster Seventy Hyal Add-on to any injectable treatment £99 £149
Item Price
Sculptra 2 x Vials (Full Face) £899
Vitaran I Polyneucleotide Eyes £249
Vitaran I Add-on £199
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Face £299
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Add-on £249
Item Associate Price Dr. Rupert Price
1 Area £185 £285
2 Areas £250 £325
3 Areas £299 £365
Mini Top-Up 3-4 weeks £25 £25
Late Top-Up 5-6 Weeks £75 £75
Eyebrow Lift £225 £225
Fine Under-Eye Wrinkles £195 £195
Bunny Lines/Nose Wrinkles £195 £195
Gummy Smiles £400 £400
Lip Flips £195 £195
Down-Facing Smiles £195 £195
Dimpled Chins £195 £195
Nasal Flaring £195 £195
Square-Shaped Jaws £400 £400
Teeth Grinding £400 £400
Platysmal Bands £500 £500
Jawline Slimming £400 £400
Excessive Sweating £450 £450
Barbie Botox £400 £400
Trap Tox or Swan Neck £400 £400
Calf Slimming Injections £700 £700
Item Mg Price
Mounjaro 2.5 mg - Starting dose - Weeks 1-4 £255
Mounjaro 5 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 5-8 £255
Mounjaro 7.5 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 9-12 £275
Mounjaro 10 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 13-16 £295
Mounjaro 12.5 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 17-20 £345
Mounjaro 15 mg - Maintenance dose - Weeks 21+ £345
Item Price
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 1 x 2ml sessions £350
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 2 x 2ml sessions £625
HArmonyCa® Super Skin Booster - 2 x 1.25mlr £899
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster £299 per session
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster Package of 3 Sessions £300 for three sessions
Seventy Hyal Skin Booster- 1 Session £199
Seventy Hyal 3 Sessions £499
Add- on Seventy Hyal to any injectable treatment £149
Add-on Lumi Eyes to any injectable treatment £149
PDRN Vitaran I package 3 sessions £299
PDRN Vitaran II package 3 sessions £299
Lumi Eyes Add-on to other injectable treatment £149
Item Price
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Décolletage – 2 x 4ml sessions (8ml total) £1150
Item Price
Fat dissolving for stomach, abs, arms and thighs From £450
Celluform for Double Chin Reduction From £450
Buccal Fat Removal non-surgical £450 per session
Submental Fat Removal Injections £450 per session
Item Price
Hair Loss Treatment - 1 Session £600
Hair Loss Treatment - 3 Sessions £1350
Hair Loss Treatment - 6 Sessions £2300
Vampire Facial £600
PRP + Exosomes £899
Skin Treatments
Hydrafacial
Edit
Item
Booster
Price
Classic Hydrafacial + Booster
✓
£185
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster
✓
£495
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster
✓
£990
Classic Hydrafacial
–
£159
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package
–
£429
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package
–
£849
Mini Hydrafacial
–
£90
Hydrafacial Back Treatment
–
£90
Hydrafacial Chest and Neck Treatment
–
£90
Classic HydraFacial Happy Hour Offer- Thursdays and Fridays
–
£99
Chemical Peels
Edit
Item
Price
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel
£150
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel x3
£300
Microneedling
Edit
Item
Price
Skinpen (per session)
£300
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 3 sessions)
£750
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 6 sessions)
£1500
Item Booster Price
Classic Hydrafacial + Booster ✓ £185
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster ✓ £495
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster ✓ £990
Classic Hydrafacial - £159
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package - £429
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package - £849
Mini Hydrafacial - £90
Hydrafacial Back Treatment - £90
Hydrafacial Chest and Neck Treatment - £90
Classic HydraFacial Happy Hour Offer- Thursdays and Fridays - £99
Item Price
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel £150
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel x3 £300
Item Price
Skinpen (per session) £300
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 3 sessions) £750
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 6 sessions) £1500
Laser Treatments
Ladies Laser Hair Removal
Edit
Area
Treatment Time
Single Visit
Buy 3+
Buy 6+
Buy 10+
Brows
10 Minutes
£40
£105
£190
£270
Ears
10 Minutes
£40
£105
£190
£270
Upper Lip
10 Minutes
£40
£105
£190
£270
Chin
10 Minutes
£40
£105
£190
£270
Nose
10 Minutes
£40
£105
£190
£270
Fingers or Nipples or Navel Line or Toes
10 Minutes
£40
£105
£190
£270
Hands & Feet
10 Minutes
£50
£120
£210
£280
Sideburns
10 Minutes
£40
£105
£190
£270
Underarms
10 Minutes
£50
£120
£210
£280
Bikini Line
15 Minutes
£65
£160
£270
£370
Peach Fuzz
10 Minutes
£50
£120
£210
£280
Jawline
10 Minutes
£50
£120
£210
£280
Buttocks (Cheeks)
30 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Shoulders
20 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Bikini (Full)
30 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Bikini (Brazilian/Hollywood)
30 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Lower Abdomen
20 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Abdomen
30 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Upper Arm
20 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Jawline and Chin
10 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Lip & Chin
20 Minutes
£80
£190
£370
£500
Full Arm
45 Minutes
£80
£240
£370
£550
Lower Leg
45 Minutes
£80
£240
£370
£550
Upper Leg
45 Minutes
£80
£240
£370
£550
Bikini Line & Upper Leg
60 Minutes
£140
£300
£460
£720
Upper Leg & Brazilian/Hollywood
75 Minutes
£150
£400
£750
£950
Full Leg
75 Minutes
£160
£405
£750
£950
Full Leg & Bikini Line
90 Minutes
£240
£600
£900
£1200
Full Leg & Bikini (Full)
90 Minutes
£270
£600
£900
£1250
Underarm & Bikini Line
45 Minutes
£150
£270
£400
£650
Underarm & Brazilian
45 Minutes
£150
£270
£400
£720
Underarm & Bikini (Full)
45 Minutes
£150
£270
£400
£720
Full Face
45 Minutes
£200
£470
£800
£950
Full Face & Neck
60 Minutes
£250
£570
£750
£950
Full Body
90 Minutes
£280
£700
£1400
£1750
Men’s Laser Hair Removal
Edit
Area
Treatment Time
Single Price
Buy 3+
Buy 6+
Buy 10+
Centre Brow
15 Minutes
£65
£165
£270
£360
Earlobes
15 Minutes
£65
£165
£270
£360
Upper Cheeks
15 Minutes
£65
£165
£270
£360
Front of Neck
15 Minutes
£65
£165
£270
£360
Back of Neck
15 Minutes
£65
£165
£270
£360
Back and Front of Neck
30 Minutes
£75
£175
£270
£360
Beard
30 Minutes
£75
£175
£270
£360
Beard and Front of Neck
45 Minutes
£85
£240
£378
£630
Hands or Feet & Toes
15 Minutes
£45
£120
£195
£270
Underarm
15 Minutes
£45
£120
£195
£270
Buttock Cheeks
30 Minutes
£45
£120
£195
£270
Lower Arm or Chest or Stomach
30 Minutes
£85
£240
£378
£630
Whole Arm or Full Back (only) or Shoulders & Upper Arms
60 Minutes
£165
£465
£783
£810
Chest & Stomach or Lower Leg
60 Minutes
£165
£465
£783
£810
Upper Leg or Full Back (incl. shoulders but not arms)
75 Minutes
£165
£465
£783
£810
Full Legs
90 Minutes
£240
£660
£783
£900
Facial Veins or Pigment Removal
Edit
Area
Treatment Time
Single Price
Buy 3+
Single Legion
30 Minutes
£75
£180
Cheeks
30 Minutes
£100
£280
Cheeks and Nose
45 Minutes
£150
£360
Half Face
45 Minutes
£180
£432
Full Face
60 Minutes
£200
£480
Full Face and Neck
75 Minutes
£250
£600
Full Face Neck and Chest
90 Minutes
£300
£720
Chest only
45 Minutes
£180
£430
Hands
30 Minutes
£150
£360
Laser Skin Rejuvenation
Edit
Area
Treatment Time
Single Price
Buy 3+
Half Face
30 Minutes
£135
£320
Full Face
45 Minutes
£175
£420
Full Face & Neck
60 Minutes
£200
£480
Full Face Neck and Chest
75 Minutes
£250
£600
Neck Only
30 Minutes
£125
£300
Chest only
45 Minutes
£150
£360
Hands
30 Minutes
£100
£240
Acne Half Face
30 Minutes
£95
£171
Acne Full Face
45 Minutes
£150
£360
Acne Shoulders
45 Minutes
£150
£360
Acne Chest
45 Minutes
£150
£360
Acne Full Back
60 Minutes
£250
£600
Area Treatment Time Single Visit Buy 3+ Buy 6+ Buy 10+
Brows 10 Minutes £40 £105 £211 now £190£300 now £270
Ears 10 Minutes £40 £105 £211 now £190£300 now £270
Upper Lip 10 Minutes £40 £105 £211 now £190£300 now £270
Chin 10 Minutes £40 £105 £211 now £190£300 now £270
Nose 10 Minutes £40 £105 £211 now £190£300 now £270
Fingers or Nipples or Navel Line or Toes 10 Minutes £40 £105 £211 now £190£300 now £270
Hands & Feet 10 Minutes £50 £120 £233 now £210£311 now £280
Sideburns 10 Minutes £40 £105 £211 now £190£300 now £270
Underarms 10 Minutes £50 £120 £233 now £210£311 now £280
Bikini Line 15 Minutes £65 £160 £300 now £270£411 now £370
Peach Fuzz 10 Minutes £50 £120 £233 now £210£311 now £280
Jawline 10 Minutes £50 £120 £233 now £210£311 now £280
Buttocks (Cheeks) 30 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Shoulders 20 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Bikini (Full) 30 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Bikini (Brazilian/Hollywood) 30 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Lower Abdomen 20 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Abdomen 30 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Upper Arm 20 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Jawline and Chin 10 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Lip & Chin 20 Minutes £80 £190 £411 now £370£556 now £500
Full Arm 45 Minutes £80 £240 £411 now £370£611 now £550
Lower Leg 45 Minutes £80 £240 £411 now £370£611 now £550
Upper Leg 45 Minutes £80 £240 £411 now £370£611 now £550
Bikini Line & Upper Leg 60 Minutes £140 £300 £511 now £460£800 now £720
Upper Leg & Brazilian/Hollywood 75 Minutes £150 £400 £833 now £750£1056 now £950
Full Leg 75 Minutes £160 £405 £833 now £750£1056 now £950
Full Leg & Bikini Line 90 Minutes £240 £600 £1000 now £900£1333 now £1200
Full Leg & Bikini (Full) 90 Minutes £270 £600 £1000 now £900£1389 now £1250
Underarm & Bikini Line 45 Minutes £150 £270 £444 now £400£722 now £650
Underarm & Brazilian 45 Minutes £150 £270 £444 now £400£800 now £720
Underarm & Bikini (Full) 45 Minutes £150 £270 £444 now £400£800 now £720
Full Face 45 Minutes £200 £470 £889 now £800£1056 now £950
Full Face & Neck 60 Minutes £250 £570 £833 now £750£1056 now £950
Full Body 90 Minutes £280 £700 £1556 now £1400£1944 now £1750
Area Treatment Time Single Price Buy 3+ Buy 6+ Buy 10+
Centre Brow 15 Minutes £65 £165 £300 now £270£400 now £360
Earlobes 15 Minutes £65 £165 £300 now £270£400 now £360
Upper Cheeks 15 Minutes £65 £165 £300 now £270£400 now £360
Front of Neck 15 Minutes £65 £165 £300 now £270£400 now £360
Back of Neck 15 Minutes £65 £165 £300 now £270£400 now £360
Back and Front of Neck 30 Minutes £75 £175 £300 now £270£400 now £360
Beard 30 Minutes £75 £175 £300 now £270£400 now £360
Beard and Front of Neck 45 Minutes £85 £240 £420 now £378£700 now £630
Hands or Feet & Toes 15 Minutes £45 £120 £216 now £195£300 now £270
Underarm 15 Minutes £45 £120 £216 now £195£300 now £270
Buttock Cheeks 30 Minutes £45 £120 £216 now £195£300 now £270
Lower Arm or Chest or Stomach 30 Minutes £85 £240 £420 now £378£700 now £630
Whole Arm or Full Back (only) or Shoulders & Upper Arms 60 Minutes £165 £465 £870 now £783£899 now £810
Chest & Stomach or Lower Leg 60 Minutes £165 £465 £870 now £783£899 now £810
Upper Leg or Full Back (incl. shoulders but not arms) 75 Minutes £165 £465 £870 now £783£899 now £810
Full Legs 90 Minutes £240 £660 £870 now £783£999 now £900
Area Treatment Time Single Price Buy 3+
Single Legion 30 Minutes £75 £180
Cheeks 30 Minutes £100 £280
Cheeks and Nose 45 Minutes £150 £360
Half Face 45 Minutes £180 £432
Full Face 60 Minutes £200 £480
Full Face and Neck 75 Minutes £250 £600
Full Face Neck and Chest 90 Minutes £300 £720
Chest only 45 Minutes £180 £430
Hands 30 Minutes £150 £360
Area Treatment Time Single Price Buy 3+
Half Face 30 Minutes £135 £320
Full Face 45 Minutes £175 £420
Full Face & Neck 60 Minutes £200 £480
Full Face Neck and Chest 75 Minutes £250 £600
Neck Only 30 Minutes £125 £300
Chest only 45 Minutes £150 £360
Hands 30 Minutes £100 £240
Acne Half Face 30 Minutes £95 £171
Acne Full Face 45 Minutes £150 £360
Acne Shoulders 45 Minutes £150 £360
Acne Chest 45 Minutes £150 £360
Acne Full Back 60 Minutes £250 £600
IV Drips
IV Drips
Edit
Item
Treatment Time
Price
Cellular Longevity Drip NAD+
90 Minutes
£350
Radiance and Glow Drip
45 Minutes
£195
Signature Wellness Drip
45 Minutes
£175
Item Treatment Time Price
Cellular Longevity Drip NAD+ 90 Minutes £350
Radiance and Glow Drip 45 Minutes £195
Signature Wellness Drip 45 Minutes £175